Public key: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| scooter | | scooter | ||
| former primary | | former primary | ||
|- | |||
| ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAIA54Txuz52udZ3YHlaQ07FyweS68d4/Q6xZinrjoahF5 woozle@SamEagle | |||
| SamEagle | |||
| primary before Scooter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAINYWBHyPKGsQZBcK8ALmnS18VSgg0tSRyJSjG8va2x4Q woozle@janice | | ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAINYWBHyPKGsQZBcK8ALmnS18VSgg0tSRyJSjG8va2x4Q woozle@janice | ||
| janice | | janice | ||
| upstairs workstation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ssh-ed25519 | | ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAIPeTWVnTYIKYeFUzQ/vSywa3GYN2G5Z9h4QE1CMnKyMv root@statler | ||
| statler | | statler | ||
| home server | | home server (new on 2025-05-05) | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Retired== | ==Retired== | ||
* ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAICbl5lj73KF0vqvpFoZrGf4RR2oYu9I9D8iNU+pgMpcQ woozle@SamEagle | * ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAINAq7bHNyplHnXWpmQBJgKNXfqpBYbKvJ+q0rx/7MmTY root@statler (former statler) | ||
* ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAICbl5lj73KF0vqvpFoZrGf4RR2oYu9I9D8iNU+pgMpcQ woozle@SamEagle (old key) | |||
Latest revision as of 19:47, 5 May 2025
| key | machine | usage |
|---|---|---|
| ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAIHTCPA4zgqzQ4/Y2W5Jzl+gns2Ik1EN5xHa+xJ2+xGUT woozle@SamTheMachine | SamTheMachine | new primary, 2024-09-11 |
| ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAIMbTmUYGBliVHVXNWp0TxTz+5E99rokSblFWUjLzUrsp woozle@scooter | scooter | former primary |
| ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAIA54Txuz52udZ3YHlaQ07FyweS68d4/Q6xZinrjoahF5 woozle@SamEagle | SamEagle | primary before Scooter |
| ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAINYWBHyPKGsQZBcK8ALmnS18VSgg0tSRyJSjG8va2x4Q woozle@janice | janice | upstairs workstation |
| ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAIPeTWVnTYIKYeFUzQ/vSywa3GYN2G5Z9h4QE1CMnKyMv root@statler | statler | home server (new on 2025-05-05) |
Retired
- ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAINAq7bHNyplHnXWpmQBJgKNXfqpBYbKvJ+q0rx/7MmTY root@statler (former statler)
- ssh-ed25519 AAAAC3NzaC1lZDI1NTE5AAAAICbl5lj73KF0vqvpFoZrGf4RR2oYu9I9D8iNU+pgMpcQ woozle@SamEagle (old key)