Ferreteria/v0.6/clade/Sys/Data/Engine/Oper: Difference between revisions

From Woozle Writes Code
< Ferreteria‎ | v0.6‎ | clade‎ | Sys‎ | Data‎ | Engine
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
! colspan=3 | Clade Family
! colspan=3 | Clade Family
|-
|-
| align=right | {{l/ver/clade|IO|Aspect}}
| align=right |
| &rarr; {{l/ver/clade|Sys/Data/Engine|Ops}}
{{l/ver/clade|IO|Aspect}}<br>
{{l/ver/clade|Config\Roster\for|AClass}}
| align=center | &rarr; {{l/ver/clade|Sys/Data/Engine|Ops}}
|
|
&rarr; {{l/ver/clade|Sys/Data/Engine/Ops|MyMar}}
&rarr; {{l/ver/clade|Sys/Data/Engine/Ops|MyMar}}
Line 26: Line 28:
|-
|-
| '''HasRost*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Config\Roster\for|AClass}} (i,t)
| '''HasRost*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Config\Roster\for|AClass}} (i,t)
|-
| '''Schema*'''  || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\Engine|Schema}} (i)
|-
|-
| '''Schemas*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\aux\list|Schemas}} (i)
| '''Schemas*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\aux\list|Schemas}} (i)
Line 31: Line 35:


|}
|}
==Functions==
    // ACTION: requests
    function DoDataRequest(DataReqIface $oReq);
    // ACTION: parameterized
    function SchemaList() : SchemasIface;
    function DoUserSetup();
    // OBJECTS
    function GetSchema(string $sName) : SchemaIface;
    // INFO
    function ConnSlug() : string;  // connection shortname

Revision as of 13:58, 10 September 2025

clade: Sys\Data\Engine\Oper
Clade Family

Aspect
AClass

Ops

MyMar

Aliases
alias clade
Action* ItWent (i)
AdminReq* AdminRq (i)
Base* Aspect (c,i)
BkupMode* FileFormat (e)
DataReq* CommRq (i)
HasRost* AClass (i,t)
Schema* Schema (i)
Schemas* Schemas (i)

Functions

   // ACTION: requests
   function DoDataRequest(DataReqIface $oReq);
   // ACTION: parameterized
   function SchemaList() : SchemasIface;
   function DoUserSetup();
   // OBJECTS
   function GetSchema(string $sName) : SchemaIface;
   // INFO
   function ConnSlug() : string;   // connection shortname