Ferreteria/v0.6/clade/Sys/Data/Engine/Oper: Difference between revisions

From Woozle Writes Code
< Ferreteria‎ | v0.6‎ | clade‎ | Sys‎ | Data‎ | Engine
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{{page/clade}} {| style="border: solid 1px black; float: right;" ! colspan=3 | Clade Family |- | align=right | {{l/ver/clade|IO|Aspect}} | → {{l/ver/clade|Sys/Data/Engine|Ops}} | → {{l/ver/clade|Sys/Data/Engine/Ops|MyMar}} |- ! colspan=3 | Aliases |- | colspan=3 align=center | {| class="wikitable sortable" ! alias || clade |- | '''Base*''' || {{l/ver/clade|IO|Aspect}} (c,i) |- | '''HasRost*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Config\Roster\for|AClass}} (i,t) |- | '''Schemas*'...")
 
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
! alias || clade
! alias || clade
|-
|-
| '''Base*''' || {{l/ver/clade|IO|Aspect}} (c,i)
| '''Action*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Events|ItWent}} (i)
|-
|-
| '''HasRost*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Config\Roster\for|AClass}} (i,t)
| '''AdminReq*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\reqs\Engine|AdminRq}} (i)
|-
|-
| '''Schemas*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\aux\list|Schemas}} (i)
| '''Base*''' || {{l/ver/clade|IO|Aspect}} (c,i)
|-
|-
| '''BkupMode*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\reqs\Engine\AdminRq\aux|FileFormat}} (e)
| '''BkupMode*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\reqs\Engine\AdminRq\aux|FileFormat}} (e)
|-
|-
| '''AdminReq*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\reqs\Engine|AdminRq}} (i)
| '''DataReq*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\reqs\Engine|CommRq}} (i)
|-
| '''HasRost*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Config\Roster\for|AClass}} (i,t)
|-
|-
| '''DataReq*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\reqs\Engine|CommRq}} (i)
| '''Schemas*''' || {{l/ver/clade|Sys\Data\aux\list|Schemas}} (i)
|}
|}


|}
|}

Revision as of 13:51, 9 September 2025

clade: Sys\Data\Engine\Oper
Clade Family
Aspect Ops

MyMar

Aliases
alias clade
Action* ItWent (i)
AdminReq* AdminRq (i)
Base* Aspect (c,i)
BkupMode* FileFormat (e)
DataReq* CommRq (i)
HasRost* AClass (i,t)
Schemas* Schemas (i)